Fermer
Menu
65 notaires
AUDRY Emmanuelle
SCP Philippe GLAUDET, Emmanuelle AUDRY et Jean-Edouard DAMBIER-COUPILLAUD
15 RUE DE BEAULIEU
16007 ANGOULEME CEDEX
Tél : 05.45.37.03.37
Bureaux annexes :
HIERSAC (16290)
LA COURONNE (16400)
BAILLET-DUPIN Séverine
SEL Stéphanie BAILLET-LEON et Séverine BAILLET-DUPIN, SELARL
5 RUE PALANT LAMIRANDE
16150 CHABANAIS
Tél : 05.45.89.03.88
BAILLET-LEON Stéphanie
SEL Stéphanie BAILLET-LEON et Séverine BAILLET-DUPIN, SELARL
5 RUE PALANT LAMIRANDE
16150 CHABANAIS
Tél : 05.45.89.03.88
BEGEAULT-BAZIRE Patricia
SEL PROUST & ASSOCIES, SELARL
79 AVENUE DE KORB
16230 MANSLE
Tél : 05.45.20.35.16
Bureaux annexes :
AUNAC (16460)
AIGRE (16140)
BELLEBEAU-COPIN Séverine
BELLEBEAU-COPIN Séverine
11 RUE ALFRED DE VIGNY
16120 CHÂTEAUNEUF-SUR-CHARENTE
Tél : 05.45.66.29.87
BENOIT-MESNARD Valérie
SEL Valérie BENOIT-MESNARD, SELARL
11 RUE ANDRE BOUYER
16320 VILLEBOIS-LAVALETTE
Tél : 05.45.64.97.66
BOURSIER Patrick
SCP Patrick BOURSIER et Brigitte de BOYSSON
25 Avenue du Général de Gaulle
16500 CONFOLENS
Tél : 05.45.84.04.08
Bureaux annexes :
CHAMPAGNE-MOUTON (16350)
BRAASTAD-TIFFON Isabelle
SCP Isabelle BRAASTAD-TIFFON et Sophie DAVID
30 AVENUE PAUL FIRINO MARTEL
16104 COGNAC CEDEX
Tél : 05.45.82.04.66
CARTIGNY Yvan
SCP Yvan CARTIGNY, Stéphane CLERGEAU, Sabine PANDELÉ
16 RUE ELIE VINET
16300 BARBEZIEUX-SAINT-HILAIRE
Tél : 05.45.78.12.33
Bureaux annexes :
CHÂTEAUNEUF-SUR-CHARENTE (16120)
BAIGNES-SAINTE-RADEGONDE (16360)
BLANZAC-PORCHERESSE (16250)
CASSEREAU Philippe
SEL Philippe CASSEREAU - Jérôme FOUREIX, SELARL
118 AVENUE JEAN JAURES
16600 RUELLE SUR TOUVRE
Tél : 05.45.68.73.44
CENEDESE-GUILLOT Catherine
CENEDESE-GUILLOT Catherine
BOULEVARD D ENCAMP
16170 ROUILLAC
Tél : 05.45.21.71.08
CHAUVEAU Paul
CHAUVEAU Paul
75 Rue Nationale
16440 ROULLET-SAINT-ESTÈPHE
Tél : 05.45.66.33.27
CHAUVEAU Antoine
CHAUVEAU Antoine
4 AVENUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE
16800 SOYAUX
Tél : 05.45.95.22.91
CHIPAULT François
CHIPAULT François
8 RUE DU CHENE VERT
16200 JARNAC
Tél : 05.45.81.07.16
Bureaux annexes :
ST MEME LES CARRIERES (16720)
CLERGEAU Stéphane
SCP Yvan CARTIGNY, Stéphane CLERGEAU, Sabine PANDELÉ
16 RUE ELIE VINET
16300 BARBEZIEUX-SAINT-HILAIRE
Tél : 05.45.78.12.33
Bureaux annexes :
CHÂTEAUNEUF-SUR-CHARENTE (16120)
BAIGNES-SAINTE-RADEGONDE (16360)
BLANZAC-PORCHERESSE (16250)
COULAIS POURAGEAUD Karine
SCP Laurent PERILLAUD, Fabrice GEOFFROY et Karine COULAIS POURAGEAUD
8 RUE RAOUL HEDIART
16700 RUFFEC
Tél : 05.45.31.00.66
DALLET Laurent
SEL PROUST & ASSOCIES, SELARL
79 AVENUE DE KORB
16230 MANSLE
Tél : 05.45.20.35.16
Bureaux annexes :
AUNAC (16460)
AIGRE (16140)
DAMBIER-COUPILLAUD Jean-Edouard
SCP Philippe GLAUDET, Emmanuelle AUDRY et Jean-Edouard DAMBIER-COUPILLAUD
15 RUE DE BEAULIEU
16007 ANGOULEME CEDEX
Tél : 05.45.37.03.37
Bureaux annexes :
HIERSAC (16290)
LA COURONNE (16400)
DANTON Valérie
DANTON Valérie
50 rue de Saintes
16000 ANGOULÊME
Tél : 05.45.25.74.90
DAVID Sophie
SCP Isabelle BRAASTAD-TIFFON et Sophie DAVID
30 AVENUE PAUL FIRINO MARTEL
16104 COGNAC CEDEX
Tél : 05.45.82.04.66